+91 (431) 2482 995


Business Administration 9865767768
Commerce 9443548859, 9942214090
Economics 9443015292
English 9965348994, 9585571182, 7397661577
History 9500913054, 6383385435
Tamil 7373903835, 9486066384

Biotechnology & Microbiology 7448995648, 8072837789
Botany 9865268433
Chemistry 9842554235,8122296999,9688937180
Computer Science 7010094491
Geology 8220669750
Mathematics 9965848685
Physics 9842372278
Physical Education 9994118478
Statistics 8220347327
Zoology 9445328898


Aided Programme

  • B.Sc. Botany
  • B.Sc. Chemistry
  • B.Com.
  • B.A. Economics
  • B.A. English
  • B.Sc. Geology
  • B.A. History
  • B.Sc. Mathematics
  • B.Sc. Physics
  • B.A. Tamil
  • B.Sc. Zoology

Unaided Programme

  • B.Sc. Biotechnology
  • B.Sc. Chemistry
  • B.Sc. Computer Science
  • B.Sc. Information Technology
  • B.Sc. Geology
  • B.Sc. Mathematics
  • B.Sc. Microbiology
  • B.Sc. Physical Education
  • B.Sc. Physics
  • B.Sc. Statistics
  • B.Sc. Zoology
  • B.C.A. (Bachelor of Computer Application)
  • B.B.A.(Bachelors of Business Administration)
  • B.Com
  • B.Com C.A.(Computer Application)
  • B.Com. Business Process Services
  • BMS Agri Storage & Supply Chain
  • B.Voc. (Information Technology )
  • B.Lit.
  • B.A. English
  • B.A. Uniform Service*